< 個 人 成 績 >




#

名前

試合

打席

打数

安打

HR

打点

四球

犠打

盗塁

打率

出塁率

0Imai14453713416719.352.455
1Sakai264000200.000.334
3Kaneko1139321205616.375.474
5Oikawa14474016211709.400.490
6Okazaki15543680618014.223.482
7Oota41312411102.334.385
8Matsuba918134033212.308.438
9Yamamoto274201302.500.715
10Okumura92519204603.106.320
11Kawaguchi1140371319308.352.400
14Hashida103021905907.429.600
18Matsumoto41513401201.308.400
19Sato1232239089010.392.563
22Furuhashi92523738201.305.360
23Tezuka7262414417111.584.600
28Saito1551417031007.171.334
34Shiba7221710315504.589.682
51Kishiro41111100000.091.091
90Tanaka41311212200.182.308
92Nishii82420616400.300.417
93Nakasone133111000.334.334

#

名前

試合

勝利

敗戦

投球回

奪三振

自責点

失点

防御率

失点率

勝率

0Imai4006.45888.758.75.000
3Kaneko10010117.007.00.000
5Oikawa00000000.000.00.000
7Oota00000000.000.00.000
10Okumura51099231.562.341.000
11Kawaguchi8011823120.390.78.000
18Matsumoto20032000.000.00.000
19Sato97135257171.403.40.875
23Tezuka20021000.000.00.000
28Saito22078141.004.001.000
34Shiba75023.630461.191.781.000
90Tanaka10025000.000.00.000
92Nishii10020040.0014.00.000